Netværk om nedrivning – medlemmer

Netværk om nedrivning

Navn Firma
Agnete Jørgensen Vejdirektoratet
Anders Schou Pleidrup BO-VEST
Anders Skov Hansen Sweco Danmark A/S
Anders Sørensen Enemærke & Petersen
Anders Søndergaard Skov Sweco
Anders Aagaard Gideon Dakofa
Andreas Andreasen Hjørring Kommune
Anette Kaae-Bødker Køge Kommune
Anitta Knattrup Esbjerg Kommune
Anke Oberender VCØB
Anne Granzow Lolland Kommune
Bekir Tas MOE
Benny Aldershvile Hvidberg A/S
Bent Veller Hansen Aarstiderne Arkitekter
Birthe Eriksen Viborg Kommune
Bjarke Sørensen Morsø Kommune
Bjarne Burgdorff INGENIØR´NE
Bjørn Nielsen BYG2020
Bo Lilholt Mahs Allan Ploug A/S
Bodil Egede Andreasen Køge Kommune
Boe Pickering Jammerbugt Kommune
Brian Andersen MBA Miljø
Brian Møller Sørensen GPP Arkitekter A/S
Carsten Bach Riis WSP Danmark A/S
Carsten Helvind Emcon A/S
Carlo Jordan Køge Kommune, miljø
Casper Krobath Olesen COWI A/S
Catharina Hasselby Jakon
Charlotte Algreen Algreen Arkitekter
Charlotte Damgaard Degn CDD Bygherrerådgivning
Charlotte Friis Harvig HOFOR
Charlotte Jakobsen Vesthimmerlands Kommune
Christian Gravholt P. Olesen
Christian Husted Learnmark
Christina Schultz Foreningen for byggeriets samfundsansvar
Claus Manley Juul og Nielsen.dk
Claus Beck Schmidt Ballerup Kommune
Claus Sulbæk Wissenberg A/S
Claus Salomon Ørskou 3F-Transport, Logistik & Byg, Århus
Conny Krog Fyns Almennyttige Boligselskab
Dan Enkelund Hospitalsenhed Midt
Daniela Schmidt Soorpana Ikast-Brande Kommune
Daniel Eisfeldt Rambøll
David Gundestrup Vindum Dansk Miljørådgivning
David Kieler Kieler ApS
Dennis Boie Bunzl Safety
Dorthe Waldemar Esbjerg Kommune
Dorthe Krammager Odense Kommune.
Else Callesen Esbjergkommune
Erik Christensen EC System Service
Erik Hansen Learnmark
Erik Jensen Arbejdernes Andelsboligforening, Skive
Erik Krogh Lauritzen Lauritzen Advising
Erika Yates Høje-Taastrup Kommune
Ester Jensen Atkins
Filip Lau JORD•MILJØ A/S
Finn Rasmussen Københavns Kommune
Flemming Lindberg Eriksen C & W Arkitekter a/s
Gerhard Johansen Frederikshavn Kommune
Gert Porse WSP
Ginette Beeck Beeck Arkitekter
Gitte Jensen DOMINIA AS
Hadi Hassan Hovedstadens Bygningsentreprise
Hanne I Nielsen Frederiksberg Kommune
Hanne Sadolin DGE Miljø og Ingeniørfirma
Hanne Ullum Bygherreforeningen / Foreningen for Byggeriets Samfundsansvar
Hans J Holmberg FM Bygningsdrift
Helene Gaarn DOMINIA AS
Helene Vastvedt DGE Miljø- og Ingeniørfirma A/S
Helle Andersen WSP
Helle Gæraa Larsen Cowi A/S
Helle Vibeke Nielsen Aarhus Kommune
Helle Nielsen Kolding Kommune
Henning Eriksen Frederikshavn Kommune
Henrik Bonnesen COWI A/S
Henrik Nielsen Søndergaard Nedrivning
Henrik Nielsen Arbejdsmiljøcenter
Henrik Mortensen Viborg Kommune
Henrik Zeuthen Zeuthens Arbejdsmiljø
Indira Vojnikovic Boligkontoret Danmark
Ingelise Mikkelsen Link Arkitektur
Isak Nielsen J. Jensen
Jakob Bugge Vegger BV Consult
Jakob Jac Thorman J. Jensen
Jacob Staufeldt Frederikshavn Kommune
Jan Abildskov Byens Tegnestue
Jan Holm HOFOR
Jan Hyldgaard Christensen Learnmark
Jane Petersen Vejen Kommune
Jeanette Aas Vesthimmerlands Kommune
Jens Christian Christensen LeanDesign ApS
Jens Christian Olsen MOE A/S
Jens Jakobsen EKJ Rådgivende Ingeniører as
Jens Therkelsen Moe
Jesper Højmark Andreasen Bunzl Safety
Jesper Bundgaard AaK Bygninger, Aalborg Kommune, Danmarkgade 19, 1.sal, 9000 Aalborg
Jesper Brun Bech Studerende
Jesper Hansen Vesthimmerlands Kommune
Jesper Salling Nielsen DI Dansk Byggeri
Jesper Jørgensen Niras
Jesper Larsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune
Jesper Meinertz J. Jensen Nedrivning
Jesper Nielsen Byggeriets Arbejdsmiljøbus
Jess Andersen Abildhauge A/S
Joan Bernholm Usafe ApS
Johnny Vittrup Dansk Bygnings Screening A/S
Jonas Søndergaard KPF Arkitekter A/S
Jonna Ploug Randers Kommune
Jonny Christensen Københavns Kommune
Jytte Jensen Obh Rådg. ing.
Jørgen Lund MOE A/S
Karin Bohn Arbejdsmiljøhuset
Karin Blander Mikkelsen Rambøll
Karin Brosbøl Wulf Gladsaxe Erhvervsby
Karenmaria V. Johansen MOE A/S
Kasper Bøje Hansen J C Nedrivning
Kasper Sørensen Søndergaard Nedrivning A/S
Katja Mesterton Gladsaxe Kommune
Kevin Frost-Larsen H. J. Hansen
Kia Hundebøl Niras
Kim Christiansen B. Nygaard Sørensen
Kim Høite Emcon
Kim Haagensen WSP
Kim Lange Nordic Waste
Kim Mosgaard Gråkjær A/S
Kim Toft Væggemose Danske Maskinstationer og Entreprenører
Kirsten Frydensberg Andersen DTU Campus Service ABB
Kirsten Meldgaard Kjærsgaard Banedanmark
Klaus Bodilsen G. Tscherning A/S
Klaus Bystrup Aalborg Renovation, Aalborg Kommune
Klaus Gotfredsen Dansk Miljørådgivning A/S
Knud Magnussen Søndergaard A/S
Kristian Hansen HOFOR A/S
Kristian Rønnest Aalborg kommune
Lars Alslev Civica Boligorganisation
Lars Bak Skanderborg Kommune
Lars Juul Jens H. Hansen ApS
Lars Lund Sweco Danmark A/S
Lars Baltzer Overgaard DGE Miljø- og Ingeniørfirma A/S
Lars Petersen COWI A/S
Lars Poulsen EKAS Rådg. Ing. A/S
Laura Thode Christensen JORD•MILJØ A/S
Leif Pugé MOE A/S
Lene Bildtoft ARBEJDSMILJØEksperten
Lene Gregersen Friis Moltke
Lennart Nielsen City Container
Linda Kathrine Lindhardtsen Silkeborg Kommune
Lisbeth Dahl Jørgensen
Lisbeth Odsbjerg Rambøll
Lise Skaarup
Lone Frederiksen OBH Gruppen
Lone Grøn Dansk Center for Miljøsanering
Lorenz Volz Dansk Miljørådgivning A/S
Lotte K. Nielsen P. Olesen A/S
Louise Flørning Lolland Kommune
Mads P. Gade DI Dansk Byggeri
Mads Peter Koue EKJ Rådgivende Ingeniører A/S
Mads Sørensen COWI A/S
Mads Søndergaard Søndergaard A/S
Majbrith Langeland Sweco
Majbritt Lund jobsøgende
Maria Ekblad Golder Associates
Maria Hansen Dansk Bygnings Screening A/S
Marie Frøsig Ammitzbøll Kolding Kommune
Marie Baunsgaard Pedersen Ikast-Brande Kommune
Marie Louise Madsen Dansk Miljørådgivning A/S
Marius Aakmann Erhvervsakademiet Lillebælt Odense
Marlene Thorman Golder Associates A/S
Martin Elling Goritas
Martin Kirkebjerg MK-MILJØ ApS
Martin Kjølby SBS Rådgivning
Martin Lorentzen Conmation
Martin Olsen Dansk MiljøAnalyse
Martin Svendsen CIVICA
Merete Jensen Dansk Miljørådgivning A/S
Merete Valbjørn Norconsult
Mette Vinding Responzibility
Mette Høi Worm Jensen Niras
Mia Tang Engelhardt HOFOR
Michael Ebbesen Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune
Michael Grausen HOFOR
Michaela Michelle Gudberg LH Hockerup A/S
Mickey Lund UniqAir
Mikael Weiling MOE A/S
Mogens Andersen Dansk Almennyttig Boligselskab
Mogens Kirkegaard Piihl VIA University College
Morten Dallov Ibsen Niras
Morten Hedegaard WSP
Morten Jensen Køge Kommune
Morten Krægpøth Midtconsult
Morten Lysemose Vejdirektoratet
Morten Sejbjerg Dansk Miljørådgivning A/S
Morten Trinderup Quattro Arkitekter A/S
Morten Walbeck Safety by Walbeck
My H. Tran Eurofins
Nanna Korsholm MOE A/S
Nichlas Olsen Rambøll
Nick Nielsen Kingo Karlsen
Nicky N. Lundquist NL Gruppen
Niels Godt Bjerre Brinck-Hansen Frederiksberg Kommune
Niels N. Christensen Rambøll
Niels Fogh STB BYG A/S
Niels Kristian Hansen PLE Entreprise
Niels Møller-Madsen Fyns Almennyttige Boligselskab
Niels Salling Hussvamp Laboratoriet
Niels Trap Trap Rose & Ekblad
Nina Bonke Mikkelsen Køge Kommune /Rest til Ressource
Nina Gry Jacobsen Christianias Byggekontor
Nina Koch-Ørvad Værdibyg
Nini Hastig DJ Miljø & Geoteknik
Ole Lund Boligkontoret Danmark
Ole Nielsen Boligselskabet Sct. Jørgen – Viborg
Olga Truelsen DOMINIA AS/Byk med TRUST
Patrick Adam Lytken Zaubitz DI Dansk Byggeri
Per Lørup Arbejdsmiljøhuset
Peter Aufeldt Kuben Management
Peter Højstad Kelstrup Ejlskov
Peter Stig Wærum Bygningsstyrelsen
Raquel Balling Rambøll
Rasmus Krag Tscherning
Rasmus Pedersen Danske Byggeøkonomer
Rasmus Pedersen Rambøll
René Skov Nielsen Boligselskabet Sct. Jørgen
Richard Kristensen Kingo Karlsen A/S
Rikke Juel Lyng Teknologisk Institut
Rikke Melau Rikke Melau
Rita Splidt Pedersen Eurofins
Rob Marsh C. F. Møller
Rune Haven Per Aarsleff A/S
Rune Holm Madsen Tscherning
Rune Dyekjær Pedersen Niras
Rune Wulff Rambøll
Ruth Lykke-Nissen Esbjerg Kommune
Sebastian Skipper Ravn DM&E Entreprenører
Signe Mehlsen Byggeriets Arbejdsmiljøbus
Simon Gade Boligkontoret Fredericia
Simon Stig-Gylling Dansk Byggeri
Sonja Ploug 5A
Stig Rennew Niras
Stine Ruby Høgnn Rebild Kommune
Stine Ørbæk Møgelberg Amager Ressourcecenter
Stephan P. Sander Værdibyg
Susan Bladt Køge Kommune
Susan Dalgas Dansk Miljørådgivning A/S
Susanne Hansen City Container A/S
Sussie Winther Rambøll
Søren Eggert Beck DI Dansk Byggeri
Søren Ekdahl WSP
Søren Tscherning Tscherning
Thea Fynbo VBM Laboratoriet
Thomas Brunebjerg Midtfyns Totalservice A/S
Thomas Hougaard Mangor & Nagel
Thomas Klarskov Jeppesen TEGNESTUEN
Thomas Kingo Karlsen Kingo Karlsen A/S / Sektionen for Miljøsanering og Nedrivning
Thomas Kildedal DMR
Thomas Kolbeck J. Jensen
Thomas Lütken ARBEJDSMILJØHUSET
Thomas Sinding J. Jensen
Tina Jensen Niras
Torben Hvidsten BO-VEST
Torben Vinkel RGS Nordic
Tue Hvass G. Tscherning A/S
Ulla Baggesgaard INGENIØR`NE
Ulrich Kaarsgaard Kaarsgaard rådgivende ingeniør
Vibeke Leth Hansen VCØB
Wilma Zandbergen VZ Consulting

Tags:

Kategoriseret i:

Siden er oprettet 1. oktober 2017

Siden er ændret 13. oktober 2021